Skip to content

sorry,sorry

July 20, 2009

Woah~
haven’t blogging in like so long.
Anyway.. Today’s was rather nothing. Went to school. Saw my friends. Wedges in the afternoon. bla bla bla.

Oh yeah! met up with sally and learned~ A SHOCKING TRUTH.. wow. i kinda like suspected it. but yeah. honestly i feel okay. i just feel sorry for the guy.. HAHAHA!

then met elbon and vin. and robin came along. Cut my hair. bought a new polo.(Im wearing the same thing everyday..)

Gotta watch some funny vids. My funny and happy-go-lucky meters are going a all-time-low..

and so many test, hmmm. time to BANKAI.

alright. gotta go java now.
Jaa~

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: